11 Haziran 2019 - 22 Haziran 2019
H Tarih Gün Saat Takymlar Saha Sağlıkçı Ligi
1
11 Haziran 2019
Salı
18.00
MUĞLASPOR U-13 2-2 ORTACA BLD.SPOR U-13
KÖYCEĞİZ
Köyceğiz GHSİM Atayacak
U-13 LİGİ PLAY-OFF
1
11 Haziran 2019
Salı
18.00
TURGUTREİSSPOR U-13 1-4 B.B.BODRUMSPOR U-13
GÖLTÜRKBÜKÜ
U-13 LİGİ PLAY-OFF
1
12 Haziran 2019
Çarşamba
18.00
ORTACA ESNAFSPOR U-11 3-1 ESENKÖYSPOR U-11
DALAMAN
Ayhan BALKAN
U-11 LİGİ PLAY-OFF
1
12 Haziran 2019
Çarşamba
18.00
MİLAS GENÇLİKSPOR U-11 0-4 DATÇA 1923 SPOR U-11
ORTAKÖY-2
Ferdi KIYANÇ
U-11 LİGİ PLAY-OFF
1
12 Haziran 2019
Çarşamba
18.00
B.B.BODRUMSPOR U-11 1-6 ORTAKENT YAHŞI GENÇ.SPOR U-11
YALIKAVAK
U-11 LİGİ PLAY-OFF
2
15 Haziran 2019
Cumartesi
18.00
FETHİYESPOR U-13 3-0 MUĞLASPOR U-13
KÖYCEĞİZ
Köyceğiz GHSİM Atayacak
U-13 LİGİ PLAY-OFF
2
15 Haziran 2019
Cumartesi
18.00
ORTACA BLD.SPOR U-13 6-2 TURGUTREİSSPOR U-13
KÖTEKLİ
Ferdi KIYANÇ
U-13 LİGİ PLAY-OFF
2
16 Haziran 2019
Pazar
18.00
DATÇA 1923 SPOR U-11 1-1 ORTACA ESNAFSPOR U-11
ERKAN IŞIKSAL
Marmaris GHSİM Atayacak
U-11 LİGİ PLAY-OFF
2
16 Haziran 2019
Pazar
18.00
ESENKÖYSPOR U-11 1-6 ORTAKENT YAHŞI GENÇ.SPOR U-11
ORTAKÖY-2
Ferdi KIYANÇ
U-11 LİGİ PLAY-OFF
2
16 Haziran 2019
Pazar
18.00
MİLAS GENÇLİKSPOR U-11 1-1 B.B.BODRUMSPOR U-11
GÜLLÜK
Nadir KÖLECİK
U-11 LİGİ PLAY-OFF
3
18 Haziran 2019
Salı
18.00
B.B.BODRUMSPOR U-13 3-4 ORTACA BLD.SPOR U-13
YERKESİK
Bünyamin ÖZLEM
U-13 LİGİ PLAY-OFF
3
18 Haziran 2019
Salı
18.00
TURGUTREİSSPOR U-13 0-3 FETHİYESPOR U-13
Hükmen
KÖTEKLİ
Ferdi KIYANÇ
U-13 LİGİ PLAY-OFF
3
19 Haziran 2019
Çarşamba
16.45
B.B.BODRUMSPOR U-11 4-0 ESENKÖYSPOR U-11
ORTAKÖY-2
Ferdi KIYANÇ
U-11 LİGİ PLAY-OFF
3
19 Haziran 2019
Çarşamba
18.00
ORTAKENT YAHŞI GENÇ.SPOR U-11 1-1 DATÇA 1923 SPOR U-11
ORTAKÖY-2
Ferdi KIYANÇ
U-11 LİGİ PLAY-OFF
3
19 Haziran 2019
Çarşamba
19.15
ORTACA ESNAFSPOR U-11 1-0 MİLAS GENÇLİKSPOR U-11
ORTAKÖY-2
Ferdi KIYANÇ
U-11 LİGİ PLAY-OFF
4
22 Haziran 2019
Cumartesi
18.00
ORTACA ESNAFSPOR U-11 - B.B.BODRUMSPOR U-11
ORTAKÖY-2
Ferdi KIYANÇ
U-11 LİGİ PLAY-OFF
4
22 Haziran 2019
Cumartesi
18.00
DATÇA 1923 SPOR U-11 - ESENKÖYSPOR U-11
ERKAN IŞIKSAL
Marmaris GHSİM Atayacak
U-11 LİGİ PLAY-OFF
4
22 Haziran 2019
Cumartesi
18.00
MİLAS GENÇLİKSPOR U-11 - ORTAKENT YAHŞI GENÇ.SPOR U-11
GÜLLÜK
Nadir KÖLECİK
U-11 LİGİ PLAY-OFF