09 Mart 2020 - 15 Mart 2020
H Tarih Gün Saat Takımlar Ligi
17
11 Mart 2020
Çarşamba
14.00
MİLAS BLD. BEÇİN G.SPOR 3-4 MUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİSPOR
SÜPER AMATÖR
16
11 Mart 2020
Çarşamba
14.00
SEYDİKEMER BLD.SPOR 2-1 GÜMÜŞLÜK GENÇLİKSPOR
SÜPER AMATÖR
1
12 Mart 2020
Perşembe
16.00
ORTACA ESNAFSPOR U-12 - ORTAKENT Y.G.SPOR U-12
U-12 LİGİ SIRALAMA MAÇI
8
14 Mart 2020
Cumartesi
14.00
KÖYCEĞİZSPORTİF U-19 1-0 ULA BELEDİYESPOR U-19
U-19 LİGİ B GRUBU
8
14 Mart 2020
Cumartesi
14.00
LİKYASPOR U-19 0-3 GÜNLÜKBAŞISPOR U-19
Hükmen
U-19 LİGİ B GRUBU
8
14 Mart 2020
Cumartesi
14.00
YENİ MİLASSPOR U-19 10-0 GÜNDOĞANSPOR U-19
U-19 LİGİ A GRUBU
8
14 Mart 2020
Cumartesi
14.00
KONACIKSPOR U-19 0-3 MİLAS G.SPOR U-19
Hükmen
U-19 LİGİ A GRUBU
19
14 Mart 2020
Cumartesi
14.00
KARAOVASPOR 0-1 GÖCEKSPOR
SÜPER AMATÖR
9
15 Mart 2020
Pazar
14.00
F.GENÇ ve SP.HAREKETİ 0-1 BELDİBİSPOR
2.AMATÖR KÜME B GRUBU
9
15 Mart 2020
Pazar
14.00
KÖYCEĞİZSPORTİF 0-8 ÇAMKÖYSPOR
2.AMATÖR KÜME B GRUBU
9
15 Mart 2020
Pazar
14.00
MARMARİS BLD.SPOR 0-0 MARMARİSSPOR
2.AMATÖR KÜME B GRUBU
9
15 Mart 2020
Pazar
14.00
F.YENİ MAH.KÜLTÜRSPOR 3-0 BOZBURUN BLD.SPOR
Hükmen
2.AMATÖR KÜME B GRUBU
6
15 Mart 2020
Pazar
14.00
B.TURKUAZSPOR 1-0 KAVAKLIDERE BLD.SPOR
2.AMATÖR KÜME A GRUBU
6
15 Mart 2020
Pazar
14.00
M.BLD.ÖRENSPOR 0-2 BİTEZ D.P.GENÇLİKSPOR
2.AMATÖR KÜME A GRUBU
6
15 Mart 2020
Pazar
12.00
GÜNDOĞANSPOR 16-1 KONACIKSPOR
2.AMATÖR KÜME A GRUBU
22
15 Mart 2020
Pazar
14.00
ORTACA BLD.SPOR 0-2 KESTELSPOR
BAL 7.GRUP
22
15 Mart 2020
Pazar
14.00
SARAYÖNÜ BLD.SPOR 0-0 BURDUR M.AKİF ERSOY ÜNV.SPOR
BAL 7.GRUP
22
15 Mart 2020
Pazar
14.00
MANAVGAT BLD.SPOR 1-0 YATAĞANSPOR
BAL 7.GRUP
22
15 Mart 2020
Pazar
14.00
ÇAL BLD.SPOR 0-1 AKŞEHİRSPOR
BAL 7.GRUP
22
15 Mart 2020
Pazar
14.00
BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHANSPOR 0-0 DENİZLİ SARAYKÖYSPOR
BAL 7.GRUP
22
15 Mart 2020
Pazar
14.00
KEPEZ BLD.SPOR 1-3 ISPARTA 32 SPOR
BAL 7.GRUP
22
15 Mart 2020
Pazar
14.00
KONYA EREĞLİSPOR 1-2 KARAMAN BLD.SPOR
BAL 7.GRUP
19
15 Mart 2020
Pazar
14.00
DALAMAN BLD.G.SPOR 1-0 MUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİSPOR
SÜPER AMATÖR
19
15 Mart 2020
Pazar
14.00
SEYDİKEMER BLD.SPOR 0-1 YENİ MİLASSPOR
SÜPER AMATÖR
19
15 Mart 2020
Pazar
14.00
DÜĞEREK GÜNEŞSPOR 1-0 DALYANSPOR
SÜPER AMATÖR
19
15 Mart 2020
Pazar
14.00
GÜMÜŞLÜK GENÇLİKSPOR 2-0 MENTEŞE YERKÜPESPOR
SÜPER AMATÖR